Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Darwazahgey

Map of Darwazahgey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazahgey,Darvazehgi,Darvāzahgêy,Darvāzehgī,Darwaza,Darwazagay,Darwazagey,Darwazahgey,Darwazgai,Darwezgai,Darwāzagēy,Darwāzahgey,Darwāzahgêy,Daṟwāzagay,Kowti Darwazah Gai,Kowtī Darwāzah Gaī,Pogranichnaya Zastava Darvazagay, Darwāzahgêy


Welcome to the Darwazahgey google satellite map! This border post is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzahgêy. See Darwazahgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzahgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darwazahgey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darwazahgey
Places near Darwazahgey

Online Dating

Darwazahgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darwazahgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazahgey, Afghanistan