-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Darwazghan

Map of Darwazghan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazgan,Darvazghan,Darvāzghan,Darwazghan,Darwāzghan,drwazghan,دروازغان,دروازغن,Ḏaṟwāzghan, Darwāzghan

Darwazghan

Welcome to the Darwazghan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzghan. See Darwazghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzghan area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Darwazghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45738/67.16623
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:50
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darwazghan
  •  
Places near Darwazghan

Online Dating

Darwazghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwazghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazghan, Afghanistan