-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Darwazagay Kelay

Map of Darwazagay Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazagay-Kalay,Darvazehgay Kalay,Darvāzehgay Kalay,Darwazagay Kalay,Darwazagay Kelay,Darwāzagay Kêlay,drwazh gy kly,دروازه گی كلی,دروازگی کلی,Ḏaṟwāzagay Kalay, Darwāzagay Kêlay

Darwazagay Kelay

Welcome to the Darwazagay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzagay Kêlay. See Darwazagay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzagay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Darwazagay Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29133/66.80432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Darwazagay Kelay
  •  
Places near Darwazagay Kelay

Online Dating

Darwazagay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwazagay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazagay Kelay, Afghanistan