Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dangar Khel

Map of Dangar Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangar Khel,Dangar Kheyl,Dangaṟ Khēl,dngr khyl,دنگر خيل,Ḏangar Khēl, Ḏangar Khēl

Dangar Khel

Welcome to the Dangar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏangar Khēl. See Dangar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏangar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dangar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dangar Khel
Places near Dangar Khel

Online Dating

Dangar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dangar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangar Khel, Afghanistan