-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dangar Chinah Tarkhah

Map of Dangar Chinah Tarkhah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangar Chinah Tarkhah,Dangar Chineh Tarkha,Dangar Chineh Tarkhah,Dangar Chīnah Tarkhah,Dangar Chīneh Tarkha,Dangar Chīneh Tarkhah,Dangar Cina Tarkha,Dangarchina-Tarkha,Dangaṟ Cina Taṟkha, Dangar Chīnah Tarkhah

Dangar Chinah Tarkhah

Welcome to the Dangar Chinah Tarkhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dangar Chīnah Tarkhah. See Dangar Chinah Tarkhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dangar Chīnah Tarkhah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dangar Chinah Tarkhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80056/67.99722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dangar Chinah Tarkhah
  •  
Places near Dangar Chinah Tarkhah

Online Dating

Dangar Chinah Tarkhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangar Chinah Tarkhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangar Chinah Tarkhah, Afghanistan