-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Damah

Map of Damah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dama,Damah,dmh,دمه,ډمه,Ḏamah, Ḏamah

Damah

Welcome to the Damah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏamah. See Damah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏamah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Damah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11565/66.96887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Damah
  •  
Places near Damah

Online Dating

Damah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damah, Afghanistan