-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dakhru

Map of Dakhru Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhru,Dakhrū,دخرو, Dakhrū

Dakhru

Welcome to the Dakhru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakhrū. See Dakhru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakhrū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dakhru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97583/67.43808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dakhru
  •  
Places near Dakhru

Online Dating

Dakhru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakhru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakhru, Afghanistan