-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Damardah

Map of Damardah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Mardah,Dahmarda,Damarda,Damardah,Dāmardah,دامرده,Ḏahmaṟḏa,Ḏāmaṟḏa, Dāmardah

Damardah

Welcome to the Damardah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmardah. See Damardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmardah area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Damardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86239/67.3957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Damardah
  •  
Places near Damardah

Online Dating

Damardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damardah, Afghanistan