-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dahan-e Gulzar

Map of Dahan-e Gulzar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gulzar,Dahane Gulzar,Dahaneh-ye Golzar,Dahān-e Gulzār,Dahāneh-ye Golzār,Dakhani-Gul'zar,Dakhani-Gul’zar,دهان گلزار,Ḏahane Gulzāṟ, Dahān-e Gulzār

Dahan-e Gulzar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gulzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Gulzār. See Dahan-e Gulzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Gulzār area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Dahan-e Gulzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86998/67.31631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gulzar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gulzar
Dahān-e Gulzār (0 km) Wêch Tūghay (0.8 km) Shālizārah (0.9 km) Khargilū (0.9 km) Bilow Kêlay (2.2 km) Tūrlūgh (2.4 km) Siyāh Murchak (2.9 km) Wêch Tūghay (3.1 km) Butāw (3.6 km) Kilī Kêlay (3.7 km) Band Kêlay (3.8 km) Adirē Kêlay (4.1 km) Shādī Khēlō Kêlay (4.1 km) Spīlid (4.2 km) Sardār (4.7 km) Rāghêh (5 km) Darah (5.2 km) Shamālī Yatīmak (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gulzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gulzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gulzar, Afghanistan