-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dagi Kelay

Map of Dagi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagi Kelay,Dagi Keli,Dagikili,Dāgi Keli,dagy kly,داگی کلی,ډاگی کلی,Ḏāgī Kêlay, Ḏāgī Kêlay

Dagi Kelay

Welcome to the Dagi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏāgī Kêlay. See Dagi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏāgī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dagi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78378/67.39649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Dagi Kelay
  •  
Places near Dagi Kelay

Online Dating

Dagi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dagi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagi Kelay, Afghanistan