Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Daday

Map of Daday Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dāday


Welcome to the Daday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāday. See Daday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāday area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Daday
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Daday
Places near Daday

Online Dating

Daday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daday, Afghanistan