-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chowrey Ghar

Map of Chowrey Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chowrey Ghar,Curey Ghar,Cūṟey Ghaṟ,Gora Churaygar,kwh chwry,كوهٔ چوری, Chowrey Ghar

Chowrey Ghar

Welcome to the Chowrey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chowrey Ghar. See Chowrey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chowrey Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chowrey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10833/67.34
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chowrey Ghar
  •  
Places near Chowrey Ghar

Online Dating

Chowrey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chowrey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chowrey Ghar, Afghanistan