-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chomar Deh

Map of Chomar Deh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chomar Deh,Chomardekh,Chumardeh,Chōmar Deh,Chūmardeh,Comardeh,chwmrdh,Čomardeh,چومر ده,چومرده, Chōmar Deh

Chomar Deh

Welcome to the Chomar Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōmar Deh. See Chomar Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōmar Deh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chomar Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61118/66.56877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Chomar Deh
  •  
Places near Chomar Deh

Online Dating

Chomar Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chomar Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chomar Deh, Afghanistan