Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chogi Kelay

Map of Chogi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chogi Kelay,Chotkalay,Chowgi Kalay,Chowgī Kalay,Chōgī Kêlay,Cogi Kalay,chwgy kly,Čogi Kalay,چوگی كلی,چوگی کلی, Chōgī Kêlay

Chogi Kelay

Welcome to the Chogi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōgī Kêlay. See Chogi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōgī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chogi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Chogi Kelay
Places near Chogi Kelay

Online Dating

Chogi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chogi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chogi Kelay, Afghanistan