Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsuay Kelay

Map of Tsuay Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Coay Kalay,Coāy Kalay,Tsoay Kalay,Tsoāy Kalay,Tsuay Kelay,Tsuaykalay,Tsuāy Kêlay,tsay kly,تسای كلی,څای کلی, Tsuāy Kêlay

Tsuay Kelay

Welcome to the Tsuay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsuāy Kêlay. See Tsuay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsuāy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tsuay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tsuay Kelay
Places near Tsuay Kelay

Online Dating

Tsuay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsuay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsuay Kelay, Afghanistan