-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chinakalay

Map of Chinakalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinakalay,Chineh Kalay,Chīneh Kalay,Cina Kalay,Čina Kalay,قريۀ چينه, Chinakalay

Chinakalay

Welcome to the Chinakalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinakalay. See Chinakalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinakalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chinakalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0675/67.49917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Chinakalay
  •  
Places near Chinakalay

Online Dating

Chinakalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinakalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinakalay, Afghanistan