-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsirayludin

Map of Tsirayludin Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceray Ludin,Ceray Lūḏīn,Cheray Ludin,Cheṟay Lūḏīn,Tseray Lowdin,Tserey Ludin,Tsirayludin,Tsēṟay Lowdīn,Tsēṟêy Lūdīn,chyry lwdyn,څېړۍ لودین,چیری لودين, Tsirayludin

Tsirayludin

Welcome to the Tsirayludin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsirayludin. See Tsirayludin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsirayludin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tsirayludin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29932/66.77357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:53
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Tsirayludin
  •  
Places near Tsirayludin

Online Dating

Tsirayludin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsirayludin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsirayludin, Afghanistan