-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Charsayr

Map of Charsayr Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carser,Charsayr,Charser,Charseyr,Charsir,Chārsayr,Chārseyr,Chārsīr,charsyr,Čārsēr,چار سیر,چارسير, Chārsayr

Charsayr

Welcome to the Charsayr google satellite map! This cultivated area is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārsayr. See Charsayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārsayr area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Charsayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: cultivated area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67088/66.57044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Charsayr
  •  
Places near Charsayr

Online Dating

Charsayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charsayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charsayr, Afghanistan