Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Changi Kelay

Map of Changi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cangi Kalay,Changi Kalay,Changi Kelay,Changī Kalay,Changī Kêlay,chngy kly,Čangi Kalay,چنگی كلی,چنگی کلی, Changī Kêlay

Changi Kelay

Welcome to the Changi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Changī Kêlay. See Changi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Changī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Changi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Changi Kelay
Places near Changi Kelay
Changī Kêlay (0 km) Chingêy (2.7 km) Bōhaṟah (3 km) Masōr Khēl Kêlay (3.3 km) Pshī Kārēz (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Khān (4 km) Lwāṟ Indzêr (4.1 km) Indzêr (4.3 km) Lahāṟī Kêlay (4.4 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (4.8 km) Dur Khēl (4.9 km) Pitāw Kêlay (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Changi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Changi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Changi Kelay, Afghanistan