-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chahar Qal`eh

Map of Chahar Qal`eh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharqala,Chahar Qal`eh,Chahār Qal‘eh,Čahārqala,چهار قلعه, Chahār Qal‘eh

Chahar Qal`eh

Welcome to the Chahar Qal`eh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Qal‘eh. See Chahar Qal`eh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Qal‘eh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chahar Qal`eh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90778/66.92667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Chahar Qal`eh
  •  
Places near Chahar Qal`eh

Online Dating

Chahar Qal`eh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Qal`eh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Qal`eh, Afghanistan