Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chirgah

Map of Chirgah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cerga,Chergah,Chirga,Chirgah,Čerga,چرگه, Chirgah


Welcome to the Chirgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirgah. See Chirgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirgah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Chirgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Chirgah
Places near Chirgah

Online Dating

Chirgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chirgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirgah, Afghanistan