-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsaleray

Map of Tsaleray Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caleray,Calēṟay,Chaleray,Tsaleray,Tsalēray,څلېری, Tsalēray

Tsaleray

Welcome to the Tsaleray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsalēray. See Tsaleray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsalēray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsaleray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66018/67.28488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Tsaleray
  •  
Places near Tsaleray

Online Dating

Tsaleray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaleray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaleray, Afghanistan