-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chagai

Map of Chagai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagay,Chagai,Chagay,Chāgay,Chāgaī,Cāgay, Chāgaī

Chagai

Welcome to the Chagai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāgaī. See Chagai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chagai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75972/67.51472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Chagai
  •  
Places near Chagai

Online Dating

Chagai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chagai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chagai, Afghanistan