Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Byarah

Map of Shaylah-ye Byarah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: B'yara,Bayaradarra,Byara Darrah,Byarah Darah,Byarah Darrah,Byaṟa Ḏaṟṟah,Byārah Darah,Byārah Darrah,B’yara,Sela-i-Byara,Shaylah-ye Byarah,Shaylah-ye Byārah,Shelah-e Byarah,Shēlah-e Byārah,S̄ēla-i-Byāṟa,jwy byarh,بیاره دره,جوئ بياره,درۀ بياره,شیله بیاره, Shaylah-ye Byārah

Shaylah-ye Byarah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Byarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Byārah. See Shaylah-ye Byarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Byārah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Byarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Byarah
Places near Shaylah-ye Byarah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Byarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Byarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Byarah, Afghanistan