-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bostan Khel

Map of Bostan Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bostan Khel,Bostankheyl',Bostankheyl’,Bustan Kheyl,Bōstān Khēl,Būstān Kheyl,bwstan khyl,بوستان خيل,بوستان خېل, Bōstān Khēl

Bostan Khel

Welcome to the Bostan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōstān Khēl. See Bostan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōstān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bostan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40078/67.47481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Bostan Khel
  •  
Places near Bostan Khel

Online Dating

Bostan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bostan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bostan Khel, Afghanistan