-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bush Khel

Map of Bush Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bush Khel,Bush Kheyl,Buskhel,Būsh Kheyl,Būsh Khēl,Būs̄khēl,bwsh khyl,بوش خيل, Būsh Khēl

Bush Khel

Welcome to the Bush Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būsh Khēl. See Bush Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būsh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bush Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06431/66.7429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Bush Khel
  •  
Places near Bush Khel

Online Dating

Bush Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bush Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bush Khel, Afghanistan