-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Boldak

Map of Boldak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boldak,Buldak,Bōldak,Bōlḏak,Būldak,بولدک, Bōldak

Boldak

Welcome to the Boldak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōldak. See Boldak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōldak area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Boldak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5244/67.13231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Boldak
  •  
Places near Boldak

Online Dating

Boldak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boldak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boldak, Afghanistan