-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bukah Ghar

Map of Bukah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowkah Ghar,Buka Ghar,Bukah Ghar,Būka Ghaṟ,Būkah Ghar,Gora Bukagar,bwkh ghr,بوكه غر,بوکه غر, Būkah Ghar

Bukah Ghar

Welcome to the Bukah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būkah Ghar. See Bukah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būkah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bukah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48825/66.63205
  • Altitude: 2535 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bukah Ghar
  •  
Places near Bukah Ghar

Online Dating

Bukah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bukah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bukah Ghar, Afghanistan