Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bughra Kelay

Map of Bughra Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghra Kalay,Boghrā Kalay,Bughra Kalay,Bughra Kelay,Bughrā Kêlay,Bughṟā Kalay,Bugrakalay,bghra kly,بغرا كلی,بغرا کلی, Bughrā Kêlay

Bughra Kelay

Welcome to the Bughra Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughrā Kêlay. See Bughra Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughrā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bughra Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bughra Kelay
Places near Bughra Kelay
Bughrā Kêlay (0 km) Z̧āhir Khūnē (0.6 km) Chaghmāt (2.9 km) Dê Ghrah Pastak (4.2 km) Shamālī Kārēz (5.8 km) Ḩasan Khān Kêlay (5.9 km) Amīn Jān Khūnē (6.5 km) Hazār Buz (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Bughra Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bughra Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughra Kelay, Afghanistan