-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Budigh

Map of Budigh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Budegh,Budig,Budigh,Būdigh,Būḏegh,بودغ, Būdigh

Budigh

Welcome to the Budigh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būdigh. See Budigh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būdigh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Budigh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26651/66.43654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Budigh
  •  
Places near Budigh

Online Dating

Budigh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Budigh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Budigh, Afghanistan