-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bolan Kelay

Map of Bolan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolan,Bolan Kalay,Bolan Kelay,Bowlan,Bowlān,Bōlān,Bōlān Kalay,Bōlān Kêlay,بولان کلی, Bōlān Kêlay

Bolan Kelay

Welcome to the Bolan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlān Kêlay. See Bolan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Bolan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88815/66.93017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Bolan Kelay
  •  
Places near Bolan Kelay
Bōlān Kêlay (0 km) Shīrdahan Kêlay (0.7 km) Khurūch Kêlay (2.9 km) Balū Jān Kêlay (3.9 km) Ghazgay Kêlay (4.4 km) Milizaī Kêlay (4.6 km) Balōts Kêlay (5.4 km) Shērūh Kêlay (5.4 km) Wurkach Kêlay (5.8 km) Dāwigar Kêlay (5.9 km) Nēk Naz̧ar Kêlay (6 km) Patū Khēl Kêlay (6.5 km) Pīzwān Kêlay (7.6 km) A‘z̧am Kalā (7.8 km) Nūr Muḩammad Kêlay (7.9 km) Gazak Kêlay (8.1 km) Kītū ‘Ulyā Kêlay (8.6 km) Natūlī Kêlay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Bolan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolan Kelay, Afghanistan