-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Boko Kelay

Map of Boko Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boko Kalay,Boko Kelay,Bokukalay,Bowko Kalay,Bōko Kalay,Bōkō Kêlay,بوکو کلی, Bōkō Kêlay

Boko Kelay

Welcome to the Boko Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōkō Kêlay. See Boko Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōkō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Boko Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41972/66.47674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Boko Kelay
  •  
Places near Boko Kelay

Online Dating

Boko Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boko Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boko Kelay, Afghanistan