Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Buruj Kelay

Map of Buruj Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boruj Kalay,Burdzhkalay,Buruj Kelay,Burūj Kêlay,brwj kly,بروج كلی,بروج کلی, Burūj Kêlay

Buruj Kelay

Welcome to the Buruj Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burūj Kêlay. See Buruj Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burūj Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Buruj Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Buruj Kelay
Places near Buruj Kelay

Online Dating

Buruj Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buruj Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buruj Kelay, Afghanistan