-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Burj Jangi

Map of Burj Jangi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borj Jangi,Borj Jangī,Burdzhdzhangi,Burj Jangi,Burj Jangī,Buṟj Jangi, Burj Jangī

Burj Jangi

Welcome to the Burj Jangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burj Jangī. See Burj Jangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burj Jangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Burj Jangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55917/67.61222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Burj Jangi
  •  
Places near Burj Jangi

Online Dating

Burj Jangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burj Jangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burj Jangi, Afghanistan