Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Buran Khel Mene

Map of Buran Khel Mene Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boran Kheyl Mene,Borankhel Mene,Borankhel Mene Cave,Borān Kheyl Mēnē,Borānkhēl Mēnē,Boṟānkhēl Mēnē Cave,Buran Khel Mene,Burān Khēl Mēnē,Peshchera Burankheyl'mene,Peshchera Burankheyl’mene,bran khyl myny,بران خيل مینی,بران خېل مېنې, Burān Khēl Mēnē

Buran Khel Mene

Welcome to the Buran Khel Mene google satellite map! This cave(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burān Khēl Mēnē. See Buran Khel Mene photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burān Khēl Mēnē area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Buran Khel Mene
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: cave(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Buran Khel Mene
Places near Buran Khel Mene

Online Dating

Buran Khel Mene Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buran Khel Mene, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buran Khel Mene, Afghanistan