-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bighasti

Map of Bighasti Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bigasti,Bighasti,Bighāsti,Bighāstī,بغاستی, Bighāstī

Bighasti

Welcome to the Bighasti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bighāstī. See Bighasti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bighāstī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bighasti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4662/67.10869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Bighasti
  •  
Places near Bighasti

Online Dating

Bighasti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bighasti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bighasti, Afghanistan