-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bazugay

Map of Bazugay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazugay,Bāzūgay,بازوگی, Bāzūgay

Bazugay

Welcome to the Bazugay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzūgay. See Bazugay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzūgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bazugay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25819/67.36182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Bazugay
  •  
Places near Bazugay

Online Dating

Bazugay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazugay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazugay, Afghanistan