Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baz Muhammad Kelay

Map of Baz Muhammad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Mohammad Kalay,Baz Mohammed Kalay,Baz Muhammad Kelay,Bazmukhammed-Kalay,Bāz Moḩammad Kalay,Bāz Moḩammeḏ Kalay,Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay,Mohammad Kalay,Moḩammad Kalay,baz mhmd kly,باز محمد کلی, Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay

Baz Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Baz Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay. See Baz Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baz Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Baz Muhammad Kelay
Places near Baz Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Baz Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baz Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan