-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gory Baytamurgar

Map of Gory Baytamurgar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baytamur Ghar,Baytamūr Ghar,Baytamūṟ Ghar,Gory Baytamurgar,بيتمورغر,بیتمور غر, Gory Baytamurgar

Gory Baytamurgar

Welcome to the Gory Baytamurgar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Baytamurgar. See Gory Baytamurgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Baytamurgar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Gory Baytamurgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64437/66.55949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Gory Baytamurgar
  •  
Places near Gory Baytamurgar

Online Dating

Gory Baytamurgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Baytamurgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Baytamurgar, Afghanistan