-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baso Khel Walah

Map of Baso Khel Walah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baso Khel Walah,Basokhel Wola,Basokheyl'vula,Basokheyl’vula,Basowkheyl Wolah,Basō Khēl Walah,Basōkhēl Wola, Basō Khēl Walah

Baso Khel Walah

Welcome to the Baso Khel Walah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Basō Khēl Walah. See Baso Khel Walah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Basō Khēl Walah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baso Khel Walah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94139/67.9225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Baso Khel Walah
  •  
Places near Baso Khel Walah
Basō Khēl Wulah (0.5 km) Tangay (2 km) Mullāyān (3.3 km) Purshay (3.8 km) Wulgêy (3.9 km) Wulah (3.9 km) Lmarkhēzī (4.4 km) Ghunḏah Pêrs̲h̲ah (4.6 km) Jêlgah (4.6 km) Chīnd Laghah (4.7 km) Ghwaz̲h̲ē Basō Khēl (4.8 km) Chīnah (5.3 km) Narēdilay Sikhar (5.7 km) Ghaṯ Kêlay (5.9 km) Tangay (6.2 km) Kārēz (6.4 km) Khuram (6.6 km) Ōrghūmikāl (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Baso Khel Walah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baso Khel Walah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baso Khel Walah, Afghanistan