-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bar Sur Ghbarg

Map of Bar Sur Ghbarg Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Sur Ghbarg,Bar Sūr Ghbarg,Bar Sūr Ghbaṟg,Bar-Surgbarg,بر سور غبرگ,بر شيلۀ سرخ, Bar Sūr Ghbarg

Bar Sur Ghbarg

Welcome to the Bar Sur Ghbarg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Sūr Ghbarg. See Bar Sur Ghbarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Sūr Ghbarg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bar Sur Ghbarg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2242/67.39066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bar Sur Ghbarg
  •  
Places near Bar Sur Ghbarg

Online Dating

Bar Sur Ghbarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Sur Ghbarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Sur Ghbarg, Afghanistan