-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Barlaki

Map of Barlaki Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barlaki,Barlakī,برلکی, Barlakī

Barlaki

Welcome to the Barlaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barlakī. See Barlaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barlakī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Barlaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56814/67.4389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Barlaki
  •  
Places near Barlaki

Online Dating

Barlaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barlaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barlaki, Afghanistan