-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Barlagho

Map of Barlagho Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barlagho,Barlaghō,Barlagu,Baṟlagho,برلغو, Barlaghō

Barlagho

Welcome to the Barlagho google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barlaghō. See Barlagho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barlaghō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Barlagho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62693/66.70156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Barlagho
  •  
Places near Barlagho

Online Dating

Barlagho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barlagho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barlagho, Afghanistan