-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baire Ghar

Map of Baire Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baire Ghar,Bari Ghar,Bārī Ghar,Khrebet Barigar, Baire Ghar

Baire Ghar

Welcome to the Baire Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baire Ghar. See Baire Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baire Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Baire Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85/67.27
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Baire Ghar
  •  
Places near Baire Ghar

Online Dating

Baire Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baire Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baire Ghar, Afghanistan