-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bar Ghantu

Map of Bar Ghantu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Ghantu,Bar Ghantū,Bargantu,Barghantu,brghntw,بر غنتو,برغنتو, Bar Ghantū

Bar Ghantu

Welcome to the Bar Ghantu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Ghantū. See Bar Ghantu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Ghantū area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bar Ghantu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4136/66.97138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bar Ghantu
  •  
Places near Bar Ghantu

Online Dating

Bar Ghantu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Ghantu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Ghantu, Afghanistan