Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baratey Mandeh

Map of Baratey Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barataymandekh,Baratey Mandah,Baratey Mandeh,Barātey Māndah,Barātêy Māndêh,Baṟātēy Mānḏēh, Barātêy Māndêh

Baratey Mandeh

Welcome to the Baratey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barātêy Māndêh. See Baratey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barātêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baratey Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Baratey Mandeh
Places near Baratey Mandeh

Online Dating

Baratey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baratey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baratey Mandeh, Afghanistan