-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baran Chinah

Map of Baran Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baran Chinah,Baran Chineh,Baran Cina,Baranchina,Bārān Chīnah,Bārān Chīneh,Bārān Čina,باران چینه, Bārān Chīnah

Baran Chinah

Welcome to the Baran Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārān Chīnah. See Baran Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārān Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Baran Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60613/67.41043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Baran Chinah
  •  
Places near Baran Chinah
Bārān Chīnah (0 km) Hilāl Chīnah (1.4 km) Walān Rabāţ (1.8 km) Māndêh (2.4 km) Lanḏay (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Lilizaī (3.3 km) Sayyidān (3.3 km) Gul Buddīn (4.1 km) Bāghgay (4.6 km) Jamāl Khēl (4.7 km) Kalā (4.8 km) Barlakī (5 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (5.8 km) Āmak (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şafar (6.3 km) Sāwūt Khēl (6.6 km) Barah Khān (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Baran Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baran Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baran Chinah, Afghanistan