Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baqi Kelay Ghar

Map of Baqi Kelay Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baqi Kelay Ghar,Baqi Keli Ghar,Bāqī Keli Ghar,Bāqī Kêlay Ghar,Gory Bakikeligar,باقی کلی غر, Bāqī Kêlay Ghar

Baqi Kelay Ghar

Welcome to the Baqi Kelay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāqī Kêlay Ghar. See Baqi Kelay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāqī Kêlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Baqi Kelay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Baqi Kelay Ghar
Places near Baqi Kelay Ghar

Online Dating

Baqi Kelay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baqi Kelay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baqi Kelay Ghar, Afghanistan