-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baqi Kelay

Map of Baqi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakikalay,Baqi Kalay,Baqi Kelay,Bāqī Kalay,Bāqī Kêlay,باقی کلی, Bāqī Kêlay

Baqi Kelay

Welcome to the Baqi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāqī Kêlay. See Baqi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāqī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Baqi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88596/67.0504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Baqi Kelay
  •  
Places near Baqi Kelay
Bāqī Kêlay (0 km) ‘Alī Dād Kêlay (4.8 km) Bāgh Chahār (5 km) Khākirān (5.7 km) ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay (6 km) Raḩīmdād Kêlay (6.2 km) Mīrak (6.4 km) Maynū Kêlay (6.6 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay (6.7 km) Kaḏālak (6.7 km) Dê Sharīf Kêlay (6.8 km) Gul Kêlay (6.9 km) Dumjōy (7 km) Pīrqul (7.1 km) Mangal Khān (7.4 km) Kats (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Baqi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baqi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baqi Kelay, Afghanistan