-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Band-e Girdinay

Map of Band-e Girdinay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Gerdenay,Band-e Girdinay,Bandi-Girdinay,bnd grdny,بند گردنی,بندٔ گردنی, Band-e Girdinay

Band-e Girdinay

Welcome to the Band-e Girdinay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Girdinay. See Band-e Girdinay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Girdinay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Band-e Girdinay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41318/67.49841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Band-e Girdinay
  •  
Places near Band-e Girdinay
Band-e Girdinay (0 km) Bōstān Khēl (2.6 km) Dê ‘Abdur Rashīd Chambar (3 km) Bṟêj Kêlay (4 km) Hōtak (4.2 km) Shakhāl (4.3 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (4.3 km) Aşghar Khēl (5 km) Nasūzī (5.3 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl ‘Ulyā (5.7 km) Gand Āw (6.3 km) Qādir Khēl (6.4 km) Chārsālān (6.6 km) Tsiliray (6.7 km) Kashmīr Khēl (6.8 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl Wusţá (6.8 km) Ghbargay (7 km) Kāsh (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Girdinay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Girdinay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Girdinay, Afghanistan